Administration
Rebecca Dunnivant, Principal
Rebecca Dunnivant, Principal
Julie Hosier
Julie Hosier, Reading Specialist
Katie Clark
Katie Clark, Counselor
Teaching Staff
Stacy Morrell, OSR PreK Lead Teacher
Stacy Morrell, OSR PreK Lead Teacher
Cortney McCormick, Kindergarten
Cortney McCormick, Kindergarten
Hannah Turner, Kindergarten
Hannah Turner, Kindergarten
Lynda Cooper
Lynda Cooper, First Grade
Jessica Foust, First Grade
Jessica Foust, First Grade
Melissa Christ
Melissa Christ, Second Grade
Jessica French, Third Grade
Jessica French, Third Grade
Jessica Stanford, Third Grade
Jessica Stanford, Third Grade
Jennifer Blanton, Fourth Grade
Jennifer Blanton, Fourth Grade
Tina Murphy, 4th Grade
Tina Murphy, Fourth Grade
Jennifer Kennemur, Fifth Grade
Jennifer Kennemur, Fifth Grade
EL Teacher
Regina Clem, PE Teacher
Regina Clem, PE Teacher
Breanna Johnston
Breanna Johnston, Art Teacher
Staci Paysinger, Music Teacher
Deborah Parrott, Library Media Specialist
Deborah Parrott, Library Media Specialist
Keonna Steele, Resource Teacher
Keonna Steele, Resource Steele
Katelyn Stuart, Speech Pathologist
Katelyn Stuart, Speech Pathologist
Support Staff
Sabrina Adams, Secretary
Sabrina Adams, Secretary
OSR PreK Auxiliary Teacher
Sherry Lannom, Counselor Assistant
Sherry Lannom, Counselor Assistant
Dean Murray, SRO
Dean Murray, SRO
Michelle Owen, Nurse
Michelle Owen, Nurse
Tina Smith, Bookkeeper
Tina Smith, Bookkeeper
April Wilson, EL Instructional Assistant
April Wilson, EL Instructional Assistant
Child Nutrition Staff
Faye Hall, CNP Manager
Faye Hall, CNP Manager
Lynn Beddingfield, CNP
Lynn Beddingfield, CNP
Donna Menefee, CNP
Donna Menefee, CNP
Custodial Staff
Clayton Bunn, Custodian
Clayton Bunn, Custodian
Mickey Nave, Custodian
Mickey Nave, Custodian
Alternative School
Brian Green, A School Principal
Brian Green, A School Director
Curtis Glass, A-School Math
Curtis Glass, A-School Math
Judy Nelson, A-School
Judy Nelson, Teacher
Bonnie Baldwin
Bonnie Baldwin, Instructional Assistant